NB†2014†ORR†Overall

              87:56:04
Cls Div Class Pos Div Pos Overall Sail No Yacht Name Design/Model Captain/Owner Affiliation Status Finish Elapsed Corrected Delta
9 C 1 1 1 USA 60272 SHOCKWAVE RP mini Maxi George Sakellaris NYYC   06/23/2014 5:34 63:04:11 61:27:41 26:28:23
9 C 2 2 2 USA 45 BELLA MENTE Mini Maxi Hap Fauth NYYC   06/23/2014 5:41 63:11:25 63:11:25 24:44:39
9 C 3 3 3 USA 60669 CAOL ILA R Mini Maxi Alex Schaerer YCCS   06/23/2014 8:33 66:03:52 63:12:05 24:43:59
9 C 4 4 4 USA 52221 CONSTELLATION TP52 Joshua Forgacs USNA   06/23/2014 20:25 77:55:49 66:31:45 21:24:19
10 D 1 1 5 USA 52571 ATTITUDE Beneteau 423 Shawn Dahlen Duxbury & Beverly YC   06/25/2014 14:47 120:07:06 77:56:38 9:59:26
10 D 2 2 6 USA 53169 SIMPATICO Pearson 39 William F Riley Stage Harbor YC   06/25/2014 16:11 121:31:20 78:45:24 9:10:40
1 B 1 1 7 USA 3815 ACTAEA Hinckley B40 Michael M Cone CCA, CYCOP   06/25/2014 14:54 121:44:39 80:25:58 7:30:06
1 B 2 2 8 USA 2213 FLYER Cal 40 Douglas R. Abbott TAYC / MRYC   06/25/2014 14:28 121:18:16 81:05:50 6:50:14
1 B 3 3 9 USA 1818 SINN FEIN Cal 40 Peter S. Rebovich RYC   06/25/2014 13:58 120:48:38 81:10:53 6:45:11
10 D 3 3 10 USA 60172 LIBERTY CALL Hallberg Rassy43 Matthew G. Pilon NOS   06/25/2014 15:29 120:49:07 81:20:03 6:36:01
10 D 4 4 11 USA 32730 INISHARON F&C 44 Jim Murphy and Tom Tobin American   06/25/2014 16:10 121:30:21 81:43:16 6:12:48
9 C 5 5 12 BER 125 CROSSFIRE J-125 Brian Hillier St Georges Dingy   06/25/2014 6:19 111:49:55 81:55:34 6:00:30
2 B 1 4 13 NA 11 SWIFT Navy 44 Nick Tucker NASS   06/25/2014 7:14 113:54:55 82:23:19 5:32:45
1 B 4 5 14 USA 21108 GADZOOKS C&C 38 Geoffrey M. Beringer Norwalk YC   06/25/2014 15:23 122:13:57 82:50:51 5:05:13
2 B 2 6 15 USA 16 DORADE S&S 52 Matt Brooks StFYC/NYYC/CCA Redress 150 Mins 06/25/2014 9:51 114:01:11 83:08:05 4:47:59
1 B 5 7 16 USA 14111 AURORA Tartan 41 Andrew F Kallfelz CYC   06/25/2014 11:09 117:59:08 83:11:26 4:44:38
1 B 6 8 17 USA 32510 HIRO MARU Swan 43 Classic Hiroshi Nakajima CCA, Stamford, NYYC   06/25/2014 12:59 119:49:17 83:28:13 4:27:51
10 D 5 5 18 USA 35322 WISCHBONE Oyster 53 Jeffrey S Wisch, MD CCA   06/25/2014 18:12 123:32:33 83:35:16 4:20:48
10 D 6 6 19 USA 32708 CHECKMATE Alden 44 Frank J Flores Essex YC   06/25/2014 18:31 123:51:20 83:49:55 4:06:09
13 E 1 1 20 USA 51013 JEROBOAM Beneteau 351 Jonathan Green IYAC   06/25/2014 13:31 118:21:16 83:50:22 4:05:42
2 B 3 9 21 USA 31346 LINDY Peterson 38 David Dickerson CCA   06/25/2014 10:06 116:46:57 83:57:05 3:58:59
2 B 4 10 22 USA 10625 DREAMCATCHER Swan 48 Stephen Kylander Hingham & Newbedford   06/25/2014 9:06 115:46:22 83:57:25 3:58:39
8 B 1 11 23 USA 50095 KODIAK Custom Sloop Llwyd Ecclestone CCA   06/24/2014 2:17 83:57:40 83:57:40 3:58:24
10 D 7 7 24 USA 51428 SHEARWATER Mason43 Daniel Biemesderfer CCA, Guilford YC   06/25/2014 23:55 129:15:38 84:04:22 3:51:42
3 B 1 12 25 USA 93555 NANUQ Sabre 426 Glenn W Doncaster FBYC   06/25/2014 5:35 112:05:29 84:06:29 3:49:35
2 B 5 13 26 USA 59278 ROCKET J. SQUIRREL Swan 39 Christopher L. Otorowski CCA   06/25/2014 12:20 119:00:37 84:16:49 3:39:15
1 B 7 14 27 USA 15370 ELIMINATOR C&C 35MKII VanTol, Paul;VandeVusse, Bruce Bayview YC   06/25/2014 15:31 122:21:24 84:20:48 3:35:16
10 D 8 8 28 USA 52766 BLUE NOTE Bristol 43.3 Gary Nackman Quebec YC   06/25/2014 21:19 126:39:59 84:23:56 3:32:08
2 B 6 15 29 USA 43553 MISTY J-40 shoal draft Fred Allardyce CCA   06/25/2014 10:37 117:17:18 84:32:14 3:23:50
2 B 7 16 30 USA 52066 JACQUELINE IV Hinckley SW 42 Robert S Forman NYYC, SBCC   06/25/2014 11:22 118:02:41 84:37:42 3:18:22
2 B 8 17 31 USA 18443 AKELA III Swan 43 Djoerd Hoekstra Corinthian YC Phila   06/25/2014 13:53 120:33:48 84:58:35 2:57:29
2 B 9 18 32 USA 50787 SCHEMATIC J-42 Bob Fox AYC   06/25/2014 12:50 119:30:35 86:10:32 1:45:32
11 D 1 9 33 USA 55110 HAERLEM Swan 55 Hendrikus Henk Wisker NA   06/25/2014 12:37 117:47:54 86:13:01 1:43:03
11 D 2 10 34 USA 5906 ECLIPSE Hinckley 59 Stephen Minor NYYC & SYC   06/25/2014 15:56 121:06:54 86:14:22 1:41:42
3 B 2 19 35 USA 315 CARINA Custom 48 Rives Potts NYYC   06/25/2014 7:33 114:03:22 86:14:42 1:41:22
1 B 8 20 36 USA 30521 GLIM CC 40 William R. Klein Norwalk YC   06/25/2014 13:49 120:39:43 86:20:43 1:35:21
12 D 1 11 37 USA 22 TRUE J-160 Howard B. Hodgson, Jr. CCA/NYYC/MYC   06/25/2014 4:09 109:09:44 86:26:54 1:29:10
2 B 10 21 38 USA 73482 SLEIJRIDE J37c John Gorski & Andy Schell EYC   06/25/2014 12:14 118:54:30 86:33:03 1:23:01
3 B 3 22 39 USA 52526 STORMY WEATHER Swan 44 Michael K Maholchic EYC   06/25/2014 9:16 115:46:35 86:50:12 1:05:52
3 B 4 23 40 USA 83121 BANDANA Swan 47 Charles F Benson NYYC   06/25/2014 10:17 116:47:05 86:53:53 1:02:11
3 B 5 24 41 USA 50820 FINESSE J-42 Newton P.S. Merrill NYYC, CCA   06/25/2014 11:31 118:01:53 86:55:13 1:00:51
11 D 3 12 42 GBR 4626 BREEZING UP J-46 W. Bradford Willauer CCA   06/25/2014 10:00 115:10:18 87:00:58 0:55:06
6 B 1 25 43 BER 1000 NASTY MEDICINE Corby 41.5 Stephen J Sherwin, Dr RORC, CCA, RBYC   06/24/2014 22:15 104:15:27 87:06:56 0:49:08
3 B 6 26 44 USA 32441 CYGNETTE Swan 441 William J. Mayer NYYC, IHYC   06/25/2014 10:56 117:26:27 87:08:08 0:47:56
2 B 11 27 45 USA 52891 LUGNUTS Najad 405 Thomas J Dickson Chicago Corinthian   06/25/2014 14:25 121:05:02 87:14:25 0:41:39
4 B 1 28 46 USA 93499 VALKYRIE Beneteau 44.7 Drew G L Chapman SIYC   06/25/2014 3:51 110:11:23 87:14:33 0:41:31
4 B 2 29 47 USA 63495 DOGSLED Kaufman 47 Todd F Barnard RNSYS   06/25/2014 5:50 112:10:45 87:22:05 0:33:59
4 B 3 30 48 USA 28920 SUNSET CHILD J-120 Dmitry Kondratyev RORC   06/25/2014 5:49 112:09:00 87:26:45 0:29:19
8 B 2 31 49 USA 61011 STARK RAVING MAD VII Swan 601 James C. Madden NYYC, SDYC & NHYC   06/24/2014 7:19 88:59:00 87:35:32 0:20:32
11 D 4 13 50 USA 48601 ICE BEAR Morris 48 Carolyn J. Harrington,M.D. CCA   06/25/2014 15:30 120:40:03 87:39:55 0:16:09
11 D 5 14 51 USA 51020 MOMENTUM Hinckley 51 Paul Kanev NA   06/25/2014 15:57 121:07:08 87:46:26 0:09:38
4 B 4 32 52 CAN 52543 ZO… II First 40 CR Francois Brassard Quebec YC   06/25/2014 9:06 115:26:56 87:47:58 0:08:06
11 D 6 15 53 USA 59001 CETACEA Hinckley 59 Christopher. J Culver NYYC   06/25/2014 13:32 118:42:43 87:50:58 0:05:06
3 B 7 33 54 USA 93310 TRIPLE LINDY Swan 44 MKII Joseph Mele US Sailing   06/25/2014 10:19 116:49:21 87:56:04  
4 B 5 34 55 CAN 54381 AIRBORNE IV Beneteau 50 William B. Greenwood III RNSYS / CCA   06/25/2014 12:51 119:11:35 88:08:41
11 D 7 16 56 USA 40298 MERLIN Swan 57 John Duerden NYYC   06/25/2014 10:48 115:58:45 88:16:07
2 B 12 35 57 USA 93594 WIDOW MAKER C&C 44 George Bauer AYC   06/25/2014 14:32 121:12:52 88:20:14
11 D 8 17 58 USA 54946 BLUE C&C 51 Daniel Epstein Blue Who/RIMS   06/25/2014 13:40 118:50:44 88:31:55
3 B 8 36 59 USA 52439 KALEVALA II Grand Soleil 37 Tapio O Saavalainen AYC   06/25/2014 12:34 119:04:19 88:35:50
5 B 1 37 60 USA 43554 HONAHLEE J-44 HL DeVore & William Slattery Larchmont & American   06/25/2014 3:47 109:57:12 88:42:09
3 B 9 38 61 USA 43950 TEMPTRESS Taylor 41 Massachusetts Maritime Academy MMASS   06/25/2014 9:55 116:25:29 88:43:40
3 B 10 39 62 NA 23 DEFIANCE Navy 44 Padraig O'Brien US Naval Academy   06/25/2014 13:53 120:23:18 89:01:56
11 D 9 18 63 USA 51703 RESTIVE Alden 48 George P. Denny, III NYYC   06/25/2014 14:30 119:40:29 89:16:08
2 B 13 40 64 USA 50692 MORGAN OF MARIETTA Centurion 42 Colin G Golder Raritan YC   06/25/2014 14:39 121:19:41 89:18:24
3 B 11 41 65 USA 93063 CROCODILE Beneteau 40.7 Scott C Ward TBD   06/25/2014 10:15 116:45:30 89:20:13
10 D 9 19 66 USA 60650 MISS RED Valiant 50 Dennis M O'Toole none   06/26/2014 2:55 132:15:32 89:30:23
12 D 2 20 67 ITA 12271 ISOLA Baltic 52 Howard M Eisenberg NYYC   06/25/2014 9:53 114:53:37 89:30:34
1 B 9 42 68 USA 754 WESTRAY Concordia 39 Juan E. Corradi CCA, NYYC   06/26/2014 11:07 141:57:22 89:32:29
2 B 14 43 69 USA 60386 CALUSA Sabre 386 Peter H Holmes New Bedford Y.C.   06/25/2014 16:01 122:41:42 89:38:04
3 B 12 44 70 USA 50197 FLYING LADY Swan 46 Phillip S Dickey, MD Sachem's Head YC   06/25/2014 13:18 119:48:26 89:56:31
13 E 2 2 71 USA 32575 PALADIN J-35 Jason A Richter Setauket YC   06/25/2014 10:25 115:15:09 89:58:38
6 B 2 45 72 USA 12282 ORION J-122 Paul Milo Jr. NYYC   06/25/2014 7:02 113:02:26 90:04:35
6 B 3 46 73 USA 12204 AUGUST WEST J-122 Jamey Shachoy Beverly YC   06/25/2014 6:27 112:27:11 90:10:32
5 B 2 47 74 USA 49 GOLD DIGGER J-44 James D. Bishop CCA, RBYC   06/25/2014 7:28 113:38:31 90:14:41
5 B 3 48 75 USA 43600 VAMP J-44 Leonard J. Sitar CCA/STC   06/25/2014 7:27 113:37:25 90:26:26
4 B 6 49 76 USA 51512 ROCKET SCIENCE J-120 Rick Oricchio CCA   06/25/2014 9:07 115:27:39 90:31:59
6 B 4 50 77 USA 52756 SARAH X-41 Gregory Manning EGYC   06/25/2014 6:47 112:47:23 90:33:24
4 B 7 51 78 USA 50271 MONEYPENNY J-120 Ken R Comerford AYC   06/25/2014 9:00 115:20:51 90:39:44
4 B 8 52 79 USA 51120 WINDBORN J-120 Richard W. Born CCA   06/25/2014 9:05 115:25:04 90:42:53
2 B 15 53 80 USA 23589 HAKUNA MATATA Cal 39 TM Chris Andrews KPYC   06/25/2014 21:02 127:42:42 90:46:24
11 D 10 21 81 USA 5501 LAISSEZ FAIRE Custom 55 Robert A. Young Indian Harbor YC   06/25/2014 21:26 126:36:40 90:47:09
13 E 3 3 82 USA 40789 LORA ANN Express 37 Richard T du Moulin Larchmont/STC   06/25/2014 9:49 114:39:42 90:50:09
1 B 10 54 83 USA 50836 RAZOR'S EDGE Sabre 362 Frank Kendall Pentagon Sailing   06/26/2014 4:57 135:47:43 90:56:41
3 B 13 55 84 USA 51518 LAPIN First 40.7 Christopher J. Clark NYYC/IHYC   06/25/2014 11:28 117:58:16 90:58:02
5 B 4 56 85 GBRT 5598 KENAI J-44 Christopher J Lewis LYC   06/25/2014 6:56 113:06:05 91:04:22
13 E 4 4 86 USA 50343 CHOUCAS Jeanneau SF36 Frederic Cosandey Stuyvesant YC   06/25/2014 12:18 117:08:15 91:09:18
1 B 11 57 87 USA 60217 AURORA Sabre 362 James K Barry New Bedford YC   06/25/2014 23:25 130:15:18 91:10:39
4 B 9 58 88 USA 60398 TESTING LIFE Tartan 4600 Brian W Mulhall OCYC   06/25/2014 14:12 120:32:21 91:18:38
4 B 10 59 89 USA 51334 SHINNECOCK J-120 James Praley Annapolis YC   06/25/2014 9:12 115:32:47 91:22:18
4 B 11 60 90 USA 52238 RAGANA CapeFear38R Darius Peleda CPYC   06/25/2014 10:20 116:40:49 91:33:48
9 C 6 6 91 USA 60456 GRUNDOOM Carkeek47 James Grundy NYYC   06/25/2014 2:24 107:54:12 91:47:10
13 E 5 5 92 USA 52881 CADENCE Able Apogee 50 Robert D. Warters CCA, ChYC, LYC   06/25/2014 10:48 115:38:26 91:59:47
5 B 5 61 93 USA 42844 CHARLIE V J-44 Norman H Schulman,MD NYYC   06/25/2014 10:01 116:11:57 92:09:35
12 D 3 22 94 USA 51868 DEFIANCE Swan 56 Peter B Noonan NYYC,CCA   06/25/2014 7:53 112:53:14 92:13:16
12 D 4 23 95 USA 40047 VERISSIMO Alden 63 Chris Cannon NYYC & CYC   06/25/2014 13:52 118:52:56 92:25:56
13 E 6 6 96 USA 52044 RUSE Swan44 Mark II William Marsh HYC   06/25/2014 13:35 118:25:29 92:35:55
4 B 12 62 97 USA 52744 SLIDE RULE First 44.7 Scott F Bearse Hyannis YC   06/25/2014 11:49 118:09:30 92:38:53
5 B 6 63 98 USA 42324 GLORY J-44 US Coast Guard Academy CG Sailing Club   06/25/2014 10:45 116:55:41 92:42:01
6 B 5 64 99 USA 60342 MATADOR J-133 Dale and Michael McIvor Pequot YC   06/25/2014 7:08 113:08:38 92:47:51
7 B 1 65 100 GER 5335 HIGH YIELD Swan 45 Hanns Ostmeier NRV Hamburg Germany   06/25/2014 2:54 108:44:25 92:48:34
1 B 12 66 101 USA 40808 SELKIE McCurdy & Rhodes Sheila McCurdy CCA   06/26/2014 2:01 132:51:18 92:51:53
12 D 5 24 102 USA 51104 WINDWALKER Hood60 Daniel J Levangie Carnegie Abbey   06/25/2014 11:08 116:08:40 92:53:55
6 B 6 67 103 USA 60492 LUCY GEORGINA Xp44 Peter Bacon Stonington Harbor   06/25/2014 6:44 112:44:22 93:18:12
3 B 14 68 104 USA 33006 CEPHEUS Quest 33S Matthew Asaro Barrington   06/25/2014 18:35 125:05:52 93:21:54
6 B 7 69 105 USA 51601 AVRA Ctm40 Lou Roberts American YC, NYYC   06/25/2014 6:18 112:18:26 93:26:17
5 B 7 70 106 USA 25244 KINCSEM J-44 Joerg Esdorn & Duncan Hennes American YC, NYYC   06/25/2014 9:45 115:55:47 93:28:50
6 B 8 71 107 USA 39532 OLD SCHOOL Farr 395 Ganson Evans STC   06/25/2014 9:52 115:52:21 93:37:16
13 E 7 7 108 USA 5341 FREEBIRD Swan 44 Philip M Asche NYYC   06/25/2014 15:53 120:43:16 93:55:15
4 B 13 72 109 GBR 1424 HEARTBEAT IV Dufour 45e Judy and Jason Payne-James Royal Burnham YC   06/25/2014 14:23 120:43:56 94:00:39
4 B 14 73 110 USA 61200 SECONDHAND LIONS J-120 Robert WB Kits van Heyningen Ida Lewis   06/25/2014 13:23 119:43:13 94:18:18
6 B 9 74 111 USA 50400 ENTROPY Tripp 41 Patricia Young/Paul Hamilton CCA, NYYC   06/25/2014 6:27 112:27:31 94:18:28
6 B 10 75 112 USA 60525 CECILIE VIKING Elan 450 Vidar Skjelstad RSF Norway   06/25/2014 9:57 115:57:13 94:19:56
8 B 3 76 113 USA 51552 MAGIC Santa Cruz 52 Ken Laudon American YC   06/25/2014 1:03 106:43:48 94:22:16
6 B 11 77 114 USA 12 RED SKY J-122 John R. Pearson AHYC   06/25/2014 12:18 118:18:46 94:23:56
7 B 2 78 115 USA 52056 KING DADDY Swan 56 Devin McGranahan Chautauqua YC   06/25/2014 6:19 112:09:23 94:39:47
12 D 6 25 116 USA 32872 HERMIE LOUISE Little Harbor 78 Gerald W Harris Jr. NYYC   06/25/2014 11:24 116:24:40 94:42:23
6 B 12 79 117 GBR 8858 JACKKNIFE II C&C Redline 41 Andrew Hall Pwllheli Sailing Clu   06/25/2014 9:50 115:50:07 94:49:59
8 B 4 80 118 USA 52120 BRIGAND Custom Sean D Saslo CCA   06/25/2014 0:36 106:16:05 95:22:44
13 E 8 8 119 USA 62 ARROWHEAD J-42 Steve Berlack NYC DPI 30 Mins 06/25/2014 12:06 117:26:20 95:24:56
13 E 9 9 120 USA 52648 WHISPER Hinckley 48 Thomas J. Vander Salm Corinthian YC   06/25/2014 23:59 128:49:30 95:31:02
8 B 5 81 121 USA 43777 CRAZY HORSE Baltic 50 Kevin McLaughlin Low Tide   06/25/2014 3:55 109:35:55 95:44:50
9 C 7 7 122 USA 55155 RIMA2 R/P 55 John G Brim NYYC   06/25/2014 1:49 107:19:00 95:54:26
14 E 1 10 123 USA 43968 ALIBI J-120 Gardner L. Grant, Jr. STC / Cedar Point YC   06/25/2014 9:47 114:27:58 95:58:40
7 B 3 82 124 USA 666 REINDEER Morris 47 Anthony/Peter Parker/Driscoll CCA   06/25/2014 7:52 113:42:01 96:06:10
7 B 4 83 125 CAN 54403 SPITFIRE J-145C Jonathan Bamberger National YC   06/25/2014 7:11 113:01:28 96:33:31
13 E 10 11 126 USA 40104 KIVA Hinckley SW 51 Mark Stevens CCA   06/25/2014 14:11 119:01:14 96:49:34
7 B 5 84 127 USA 71 BLACK WATCH Custom Yawl John Melvin IHYC, NYYC   06/25/2014 6:17 112:07:28 96:54:31
7 B 5 84 128 USA 4215 TSUNAMI Swan42 Stephen R Polk Bayview YC   06/25/2014 6:17 112:07:28 96:54:31
12 D 7 26 129 USA 8888 LADY B Swan 60 John P Madden RBYC   06/25/2014 9:19 114:19:53 97:07:02
12 D 8 27 130 USA 45024 TRAILBLAZER Swan 45 Brian Finn Lloyd Harbor YC   06/25/2014 10:47 115:47:45 97:09:11
7 B 6 85 131 USA 45454 LIR Swan 45 John A. McNamara American YC   06/25/2014 4:58 110:48:33 97:22:41
14 E 2 12 132 USA 50622 MIREILLE J-120 E. Hewitt Gaynor CCA   06/25/2014 12:32 117:12:04 97:38:46
8 B 6 86 133 USA 2001 OAKCLIFF FARR 47 Farr 47 Mark DiSanti Oakcliff Sailing   06/25/2014 5:42 111:22:30 98:03:47
7 B 7 87 134 USA 50282 MIRACLE R/P 44 Michael S Cashel NYYC   06/25/2014 6:34 112:24:33 98:07:22
14 E 3 13 135 USA 7050 RESOLUTE J-122 Scott Miller RORC   06/25/2014 9:10 113:50:10 98:11:32
12 D 9 28 136 USA 51382 SKYE Swan53 Ralph Worthington NYYC   06/25/2014 11:11 116:11:47 98:45:02
8 B 7 88 137 USA 51000 BOMBARDINO Santa Cruz 52 James W and Macrae Sykes American YC   06/25/2014 6:16 111:56:12 98:51:33
8 B 8 89 138 USA 4304 CHRISTOPHER DRAGON Sydney 43 Andrew & Linda Weiss Larchmont/ STC   06/25/2014 5:06 110:46:10 99:20:37
7 B 8 90 139 USA 4217 ORBIT NYYC Swan 42 Rick Dominique USMMA   06/25/2014 8:57 114:47:07 99:24:58
7 B 9 91 140 USA 406 GRACIE McCurdy 69 Clarke Murphy NYYC   06/25/2014 6:35 112:25:20 100:44:20
12 D 10 29 141 GBR 711 MAXIMIZER Farr 73 Maximizer Charters Ltd NYYC   06/25/2014 4:00 109:00:38 100:58:30
8 B 9 92 142 USA 51092 BODACIOUS IV Santa Cruz 52 Jeff Urbina Columbia YC   06/25/2014 6:14 111:54:53 101:39:54
7 B 10 93 143 USA 60454 AZURA Swan 56 James H. Walker RBYC Penalty 60 Mins 06/25/2014 9:49 116:39:09 102:41:46
14 E 4 14 144 USA 60628 MAX Pogo 10.5 Moritz Hilf NYYC   06/25/2014 15:34 120:14:51 102:53:31
14 E 5 15 145 USA 60511 EAGLES DARE J-111 Michael H Piper Eastern YC   06/25/2014 14:13 118:53:24 103:13:30
8 B 10 94 146 USA 52599 WINGED LION Kerr 50 William N Hubbard NYYC   06/25/2014 4:55 110:35:05 105:23:43
8 B 11 95 147 USA 50069 TEMPTATION OAKCLIFF Ker 50 Art Santry / Oakcliff NYYC, Oakcliff   06/25/2014 5:33 111:13:57 105:33:02
8 B 12 96 148 GRE 55 IRIE 2 Kerr 55 Brian R.Cunha Newport YC   06/25/2014 2:03 107:43:02 106:18:55
14 E 6 16 149 USA 39 PELIONE Class 40 Edward R Cesare Norwalk YC / STC   06/25/2014 6:44 111:24:15 109:19:17
14 E 7 17 150 USA 52814 JEFFREYMACFARLANECOM Class 40 Jeffrey G A MacFarlane Oakcliff racing   06/25/2014 3:55 108:35:44 109:27:44
12 D 11 30 151 AUT 2002 CUBA LIBRE VOC 60 Johannes Schwarz KYCKlagenfurt   06/25/2014 6:37 111:37:54 111:37:54
14 E 8 18 152 USA 106 GRYPHONSOLO2 Akilaria RC2 Joseph S Harris CCA, NYYC, MYC   06/25/2014 7:19 111:59:15 111:59:14
0 A 1 1 153 BER 688 SPIRIT OF BERMUDA 3 Mast Schooner Bermuda Sloop Foundation None   06/26/2014 1:59 132:59:23 132:59:23
3 B     154 CAN 50141 WANDRIAN Taylor 41 D. William Tucker Lunenburg YC RET Retired     87:56:04
5 B     155 USA 44007 BEAGLE J-44 Philip H. Gutin, M.D. American YC RET Retired     87:56:04
7 B     156 GBR 563 SHINE Grand Soleil 56 Giles Redpath RORC RET Retired   87:56:04
9 C     157 USA 55655 TERRAPIN Andrews 70 Jonathan Litt Riverside YC RET Retired   87:56:04
10 D     158 USA 50255 HAPPY VALLEY C&C 48 Richard J. Maddock NYYC RET Retired     87:56:04
10 D     159 USA 43689 SEBASTIANA Bermuda 40 Yawl Joseph A. Sammartino None RET Retired   87:56:04
12 D     160 NED 8225 HASSEBAS Shipman 63 Litjens KWVL RET Retired     87:56:04
12 D     161 GBR 65561 MATAWAI Oyster 655 Michael J Hahn none RET Retired     87:56:04
13 E     162 USA 52787 NEXT BOAT Morris 45 Mark Ellman CCA, NYYC RET Retired     87:56:04
13 E     163 USA 73439 SIRENA BELLA J-44 Joe Murli MUDHEAD RET Retired 87:56:04
14 E     164 USA 128 TOOTHFACE2 Akilaria RC3 Michael Dreese Constitution YC RET Retired   87:56:04
Total         164         153
ORR
Class 7 of 15
Division 33 of 100
Overall 54 of 164